Golden-Miner.Ru - Info golden-miner.ru

golden-miner.ru receives about 190 unique visitors and 285 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank golden-miner.ru is ranked number 1,236,890 in the world and 3.8E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 92.53.96.120. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - golden-miner.ru

Last update was 131 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with golden-miner.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is golden-miner.ru?

190 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
190
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,700
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
285
Alexa Rank:
1,236,890 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
3.8E-5%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 27.1%30.7%128430
Kazakhstan 5.6%4.2%52675
Egypt 4.5%5.3%77352
Ukraine 4.5%4.4%111494
Jordan 3.8%2.8%16121
Belarus 1.5%1.1%119564

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
golden-miner.ru
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush golden-miner.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  golden-miner.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is golden-miner.ru?

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much golden-miner.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.23
Monthly Revenue:
$6.90
Yearly Revenue:
$83.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 87$0.18
Ukraine 13$0.02
Egypt 15$0.01
Kazakhstan 12$0.01
Jordan 8$0.01
Belarus 3$0.00

How much money do golden-miner.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
256
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,120
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 5$0.01
Ukraine 2$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00

How much is golden-miner.ru worth?

Website Value:
$90.94

Where is golden-miner.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.53.96.120
ASN:
AS9123 
ISP:
TimeWeb Ltd. 
Server Location:

Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 92.53.96.120

How fast does golden-miner.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(766 ms) 87 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Моментальное р…. Попробовать! renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Добавить вашу рекламу за renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
18 рублей renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
GOLD-MINER - У…АС + СЕРФИНГ ! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Забыли пароль? renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Резерв: 28099.098 .руб renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Пригласил and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
10.00 руб. and 47 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
(c)2017 Golden…рава защищены! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://golden-miner.ru/js/jquery.js
http://golden-miner.ru/js/functions.js
http://golden-miner.ru/js/modernizr.custom.79639.js
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://golden-miner.ru/style/style.css
http://golden-miner.ru/style/common.css
http://golden-miner.ru/style/style.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Russo+One&subset=latin,cyrillic

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://a.contextbar.ru/a/qn.png (expiration not specified)
http://texto.click/nx.js (expiration not specified)
https://ban-host.ru/images/bh.png (expiration not specified)
https://talex.cc/468.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 41.3KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/bg.png could save 4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/footer-img.png could save 3.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/reg.png could save 3.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/regs.png could save 2.8KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/pay.png could save 2.8KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/in.png could save 2.8KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/goldst.png could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/goldst3.png could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/statbg.png could save 2.5KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/goldst2.png could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/goldst4.png could save 2.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/footer.png could save 2.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/art1bg.png could save 2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/part.png could save 1.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://golden-miner.ru/img/navpanel.png could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://ban-host.ru/images/bh.png could save 1.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://linkslot.io/img/buyb.png could save 1.2KiB (47% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://monitorlite.ru/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://sinex.club/?i=7"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://a-ads.c…partner=647753" class="aa_logo"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://click.a….com/647753/1/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://linksl….php?id=184329"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://a-ads.c…partner=657224" class="aa_logo"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://click.a….com/657224/1/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <center>Резерв: 28099.098 .руб</center> falls outside the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

golden-miner.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

golden-miner.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Thu, 12 Oct 2017 01:47:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 231
Connection: close
Location: http://golden-miner.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Thu, 12 Oct 2017 01:47:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=cp1251
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: rsite=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5571a7580b001b017b9629a67022dbc8; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
SOA 600
Mname ns1.timeweb.ru
Rname dns.timeweb.ru
Serial Number 4052017
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
AAAA 600
MX mx2.timeweb.ru 600
MX mx1.timeweb.ru 600
A 92.53.96.120 587
NS ns4.timeweb.org 600
NS ns3.timeweb.org 600
NS ns1.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns2.timeweb.ru 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-04-19
Domain Age:
5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: GOLDEN-MINER.RU
nserver: ns1.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns2.timeweb.ru.
nserver: ns3.timeweb.org.
nserver: ns4.timeweb.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: NETHOUSE-RU
admin-contact: https://domains.nethouse.ru/whois/form
created: 2017-04-19T17:03:03Z
paid-till: 2018-04-19T17:03:03Z
free-date: 2018-05-20
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-10-12T01:46:31Z
Last update was 131 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with golden-miner.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
golden-miner.ru widget